Cross-Country Filoup Sports-Expert 2015 3 KM
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM DISTANCE SEXE CATEGORIE TEMPS
483 LAROCHELLE ALEX 3 H CADET 11:37:15
14 SOUCY NATHAN 3 H CADET 11:39:15
983 SMITH EMYL 3 H JUVâNILE 11:39:58
971 DICK-ROY ALEXIS 3 H CADET 12:04:28
969 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC 3 H PARTICIPATION 12:13
988 ARSENAULT JEAN-PIERRE 3 H PARTICIPATION 12:19:44
989 LAROCHELLE FâLIX 3 H CADET 12:23:52
968 C´Tâ GâRâMY 3 H BENJAMIN 12:30:53
482 LEBRUN PIER-OLIVIER 3 H BENJAMIN 12:44:31
304 VALLâE CLâMENT 3 H CADET 13:13:31
58 OUELLET MAXIME 3 H PARTICIPATION 13:27:44
979 MINVILLE ETIENNE 3 H CADET 13:29:44
485 LEVASSEUR MâLYNA 3 F JUVâNILE 13:32:59
330 BOUCHARD FRâDâRIC 3 H CADET 13:38:22
995 FOURNIER ALEXIS 3 H BENJAMIN 13:39:41
966 BLANCHET ERIC 3 H PARTICIPATION 13:40:09
984 ST-JEAN ALICIA 3 F JUVâNILE 13:50:22
985 VEILLEUX WILLIAM 3 H PARTICIPATION 13:54:15
996 LECLERC PHILIPPE 3 H CADET 13:58:50
981 RUEST MARIANNE 3 F JUVâNILE 14:00:04
128 BOULIANNE ALEX 3 H BENJAMIN 14:09:09
982 RUEST DELPHINE 3 F CADET 14:12:52
434 PELLETIER CHARLES-OLIVIER 3 H CADET 14:19:59
497 BOUCHARD ROSALIE 3 F CADET 14:23:01
18 VEILLEUX SARAH-KIM 3 F PARTICIPATION 14:36:01
481 DUMONT DANNICK 3 H CADET 14:59:02
175 JEAN âLISA 3 F CADET 15:25:38
230 BOSSIÚERE CORALIE 3 F JUVâNILE 15:31:47
375 SERGERIE DANIK 3 H CADET 15:40:09
478 CHAREST NICK 3 H BENJAMIN 15:40:48
187 DUQUETTE JEAN-FRANéOIS 3 H CADET 15:46:19
489 CHAREST KIM 3 F CADET 15:49:09
965 BEAUDOIN ANTOINE 3 H BENJAMIN 16:04:53
1000 GAGNON MAGALI 3 F PARTICIPATION 16:27:39
76 PARENT DANNYKA 3 F CADET 16:44
973 LAROCHELLE PATRICK 3 H PARTICIPATION 16:57:28
980 RIOU MANON 3 F PARTICIPATION 17:18:00
999 LAVOIE JULIEN 3 H PARTICIPATION 17:23:00
39 ROULEAU THâRÚSE 3 F JUVâNILE 17:32:18
40 MELEN-SIMARD NOâMIE 3 F JUVâNILE 17:33
998 PELLETIER PIERRE 3 M PARTICIPATION 17:49:09
333 BRODEUR LAURA 3 F CADET 17:58:19
974 LAVOIE TOMMY 3 H BENJAMIN 18:14
976 BEAUVAIS-CADRIN âLOI 3 H PARTICIPATION 18:19:58
992 BEAUVAIS SOPHIE 3 F PARTICIPATION 18:31:00
464 VâZINA JUSTINE 3 F CADET 18:33:02
252 GENDRON ALEXE 3 F PARTICIPATION 18:33:55
338 DESROSIER CAMILLE 3 F CADET 18:34:38
990 LEBEL ANDRâANNE 3 F PARTICIPATION 19:13:47
972 EMOND CHANTAL 3 F PARTICIPATION 19:51:00
997 LIZOTTE LUC 3 H PARTICIPATION 19:52:00
977 LEVESQUE MARIA 3 F PARTICIPATION 20:19:03
991 LEVESQUE STEPHANIE 3 F PARTICIPATION 20:52:53
967 CHAREST NANCY 3 F PARTICIPATION 21:03:00
388 ST-LAURENT ROXANNE 3 F CADET 22:40:50
987 VIEL MARTINE 3 F PARTICIPATION 23:42:19
217 ALLARD SVAMIEL 3 F CADET 24:09:00
970 DESCHENES ISABELLE 3 F PARTICIPATION 24:23:00
993 GENDRON MARIE-PIER 3 F PARTICIPATION 24:25:00
355 PELLETIER âLIZABETH 3 F JUVâNILE 25:12:00